The Winners of Giveaway No. 60 and Giveaway No. 61 (DEU/ENG

Giveaway.JPG

m4l-separator-4.png

Eine weitere Woche ist geschafft und es heißt "Giveaway Nr. 61" ist dran. Die Sieger dieser Woche heißen:

Off we go into a new week and giveaway #61. This week's winners are:

Winner of 10.000 Starbits (@mario02)

winner_1.jpg


Winner of "R97 RS Nanny" (@marvinix)

winner_2.jpg


Winner of "R112 Bodhran" (@caybis)

winner_3.jpg

m4l-separator-4.png

stickupboys.jpg

In dieser Woche habe ich mir keine Packs gekauft. Statt dessen habe ich meiner Sammlung eine neue "Record" hinzugefügt. In dieser Woche den Song "Engine" von den @stickupboys. Schaut doch mal bei denen vorbei.

This week I did not buy any packs. Instead I added a new "Record" to my collection. This week the song "Engine" by the @stickupboys. Have a look at them.

m4l-separator-4.png m4l-separator-4.png

beeswap.jpg

Außerdem habe ich ein paar meiner Starbits in Pizza getauscht und damit den Liquidity-Pool bei Beeswap gefüttert um ein paar zusätzliche Rewards für meine verdienten Starbits zu erhalten. Es ist zwar erst nur mal ein kleiner Anfang aber in Zukunft will ich hier etwas mehr der Starbits investieren.

I also traded a few of my Starbits for pizza and used it to feed the liquidity pool at Beeswap to get some extra rewards for my earned Starbits. It is only a small start but in the future I want to invest more of the Starbits here.

m4l-separator-4.png m4l-separator-4.png

Im Moment stehe ich bei Level 198
Gespielte Minuten der letzten 7 Tage: 3.235
Anzahl Missionen: 12.382
Rang: 53
EGO: 0
Karten: 1.349

At the moment I am at level 198
Played minutes in the last 7 days: 3.235
Number of missions: 12.382
Rank: 53
EGO: 0
Cards: 1.349


manager.jpg

In dieser Woche werde ich endlich das Level 200 erreichen. Dann kann ich hoffentlich schnell einen Manager einsetzen und die Country-Tour-Missionen freispielen.

In this week I will finally reach level 200. Then I can hopefully quickly use a manager and unlock the country tour missions.


Giveaway.JPG

m4l-separator-4.png

Regeln

  • Ihr müsst das Spiel spielen
  • Bitte schreibt irgendwas in die Kommentare
  • Dauer der Verlosung ca. 7 Tage
  • Upvote- oder Reblog darf, muss aber nicht
  • Bitte nur mit einem Account teilnehmen
  • Bots sind verboten
  • Der Gewinner wird zufällig ermittelt und hier bekannt gegeben

Rules

  • you must play the game
  • Please leave a comment
  • Duration of the raffle approx. 7 days
  • Upvotes are not necessary but welcome
  • Please only participate with one account
  • Bots are prohibited
  • The winner will be determined at random

Wer noch nicht Teil des Spiels ist kann gerne meinen Link verwenden und direkt loslegen.

If you are not part of the game yet, please use my link and get started right away.

RISINGSTARGAME

m4l-separator-4.png

Außerdem empfehle ich euch noch @Rabona den Soccer-Manager auf der Hive-Blockchain!

I also recommend @Rabona the Soccer-Manager on the Hive-Blockchain!

Rabona.io
rabona_startseite.jpg



All pictures are from @risingstargame #risingstar #risingstargame and @Rabona

m4l-separator-4.png

Sort:  
I would like to participate - @master.splinter
I just started playing a few days ago.

Enjoy the #oneup fam

Good Luck!
!BEER !LUV

Boom that is awesome !PIZZA
untitled.gif

I would like to participate, @valdiva

!PIZZA

Good Luck
!BEER


Hey @valdiva, here is a little bit of BEER from @ynwa.andree for you. Enjoy it!

Learn how to earn FREE BEER each day by staking your BEER.

PIZZA! PIZZA! PIZZA! PIZZA!

PIZZA Holders sent $PIZZA tips in this post's comments:
lavino tipped ynwa.andree (x1)
stickupboys tipped ynwa.andree (x1)
valdiva tipped ynwa.andree (x1)
@theacks(1/20) tipped @ynwa.andree (x1)

You can now send $PIZZA tips in Discord via tip.cc!

Here we go again!

Please count me in - @harpreetjanda
!LUV 1
!LOL

Seagulls were God's third attempt at creating birds.
The A-gull and B-gull weren't quite right.

@ynwa.andree, I sent you an $LOLZ on behalf of @harpreetjanda
Use the !LOL or !LOLZ command to share a joke and an $LOLZ. (4/4)

Da bin ich doch mal wieder dabei! Viele Grüße AL

Thanks for the card. I would like to go again @marvinix

Posted using LeoFinance Mobile

I want to participate @yeckingo1

Congrats to winners, please count me in the next,
@servelle
!LOLZ

I don't think the flounder I caught today was very happy with me.
He kept looking at me kinda sideways.

@ynwa.andree, I sent you an $LOLZ on behalf of @servelle
Use the !LOL or !LOLZ command to share a joke and an $LOLZ. (7/8)

Please count me in for the giveaway! @andy-plays

I want to participate again, please!

Would like to take part :) Missed your previous one. I'll be keenly following the rest from now on :D

Good Luck
!BEER


Hey @blitzzzz, here is a little bit of BEER from @ynwa.andree for you. Enjoy it!

Learn how to earn FREE BEER each day by staking your BEER.

Thank you very much for the prize my friend !!!!
I want to keep participating. @mario02

Good luck unlocking the country tour missions!

I'd like to participate in the draw please :) @belhaven14

Good Luck
!BEER


Hey @belhaven14, here is a little bit of BEER from @ynwa.andree for you. Enjoy it!

Learn how to earn FREE BEER each day by staking your BEER.

Count me in please! @emd012

count me in please :) @usamaro

count me in please! @dubble


Hey @ynwa.andree, here is a little bit of BEER from @monsterbuster for you. Enjoy it!

Do you want to win SOME BEER together with your friends and draw the BEERKING.

please count me in for the give away @supriya.gupta

Felicitaciones a los ganadores del sorteo. Gracias por ayudar a la comunidad con estos eventos. Y yo quiero seguir participando por favor @lokywolf2295

Danke für das Gewinnspiel! =)

I wanna join the giveaway! @karkalitsos

Hi! I'd like to take part to the giveway!
Rising stars nick: Uggya

Please count me in!

Pls count me in @rafasete

Count me in
@theacks
!PIZZA

This post has been manually curated by Rising Star Game


The NFT based music career game built on HIVE

Hi, I'd like to join @cryptoph0823

Please count me in for the give away @supriya.gupta

I want to participate @ygomez

hola anotame @dirego1
!LOL

Knock knock...
ERROR: Joke failed.

@dirego1, You need more $LOLZ to use this command. The minimum requirement is 4.0 LOLZ.
You can get more $LOLZ on HE.

count me in

I sign up for the next draw, my user is morenow. Greetings.

want to participate

Thanks for the giveaway. Count me in. @michaeldav