You are viewing a single comment's thread from:

RE: Hey! aren't you gonna jump immediately in the new Hive "Curation" Game to make you rich in one week?

I was going around curating on stuff I agreed with silly me. Bless. BUT Just the other day I didn't have time to read stuff so decided to look at the big earners and vote on them see what happens. I might have inadvertently used this little trick myself then. Hmmmmm does this make me an evil genius too?


Posted via proofofbrain.io

Sort:  

I might have inadvertently used this little trick myself then.

Yeah! you should have used Beem or something.

Hmmmmm does this make me an evil genius too?

Uhm... not yet. Unless you are on a Linux box and master a bit of Python and Lisp too. };)

Just the other day I didn't have time to read stuff

Ah! that must be the reason then. LoL

Oh you deserve a badge or a cup or something for this reply, a made-me-wet-my-knickers prize. Thanx LOL
I'll work on that lisp ;-)


Posted via proofofbrain.io