depend NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 06-23-2019

in #nextcolony5 years ago

Username: depend
Planet ID: P-ZHHP2V7X128
Last Action: Fri Jun 21 2019 19:31:28 GMT-0400 (Eastern Daylight Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal1484.7633601040/day
Copper168.328720240/day
Uranium58.1634330120/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard14141344576288156
oredepot131380620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot1414576576288108
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine131494116816184
coppermine12134162005273
coalmine131433647020267
uraniummine121233325014626
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker3415832
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard141344576288156
oredepot1380620218184
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot14576576288108
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer74682255982
Transporter760531110870
Corvette056783411
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine141344240230120
coppermine13672269101118
coalmine1448067228896
uraniummine1233325014626
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker4241252
enlargebunker1321685
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421

Sort:  

Du erhieltest aufgrund deiner LanaCharleenToken ein Upvote. alt-Text
Zusätzlich kommt von @lanacharleen noch ein kleiner Upvote. Vielen lieben Dank für euren Support. Der Account meiner Tochter wächst und gedeiht.

Congratulations @depend! You have completed the following achievement on the Steem blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s) :

You received more than 3000 upvotes. Your next target is to reach 4000 upvotes.

You can view your badges on your Steem Board and compare to others on the Steem Ranking
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

Do not miss the last post from @steemitboard:

The Steem community has lost an epic member! Farewell @woflhart!
SteemitBoard - Witness Update
Do not miss the coming Rocky Mountain Steem Meetup and get a new community badge!
Vote for @Steemitboard as a witness to get one more award and increased upvotes!