Sort:  

cery nice! but why are the upvotes green and not blue?

Hey @kassixo told me about your work helping steem users get onboard in Estonia!

I would like to see if we can use those domains you reserved? we can buiild something great!

I own goofacetwit.com if anyone wants to do something with it :P
google facebook twitter amalgam :\ haha

haha I'd purchase it :P If I had the money... :(

Help us too

@ackza sure ihave the same question but why are the upvotes green and not blue?

Power up to.. Lol

Good vote for vote

Hi im odeniz.İ just upvoted you.visit my page and follow please :)

õntsa põntsa või põntsa õntsa?

kassi väitis et siint saab tasuta raha, veibi vedla jaoks

mina küll sinu asemel teeks gifide asemel kerged kurikad

maa on robot, mitte lame kuradima lohhid

Nice haha

Vote my Comment Plz. I am Done your

lovely post. thanks for sharing .

lovely post . thanks for sharing

Kindly upvote me. I am done you

Loading...

@ubg
thanks for vote 1%. please help him more than that 😊

Lol this is a good post!
Stay determined & keep on steemin'!

Nothing like a good power up 🔥🔥🔥

Danke schön 💗

Love the menes👍
Keep doing what I do friend 👍

Very clever and very cool! Thanks.

Bro i am new member for steemit You are good stemiterccam i see so i kno you can help me please
You can send me 2 dollar please i want invest this dollar then i will back your dollar

Picture funy i like .good job my frends

Very good. But why are the upvotes green and not blue? Thanks from @hamidul

great man is capable of sharing his neighbor ..

Beautiful and funny animated images, thanks for sharing and greetings.

So funny posting for me.

FB_IMG_1527021459770.jpg

This is how you Go Green ✌

Thanks for upvoting my post. Upvoting and following you from now on. Happy new year

lovely gifs & good work friend @ubg

advance Happy New Year - 2018

good post thank you for support me

Thanks for the vote! Please follow me if you want to @quote-of-the-day

great post @ubg upvoted and followed

signed and licked at you, I ask for reciprocity

I like you. Keep it classy.

@ubg hey thanks for the recent upvote on my video appreciate it dude :D

That's interesting😞:) 👍😃 Let's eat upvote...

thx for your vote:)

@ubg, I want some SP delegation. Can you delegate? Any contact details like whatsapp/fb/discord/steem.chat

Hello Dear,

I have already upvoted You; Please back me upvote and follow for success each other's.

My New Post

Best Regards

@firozdiu

follow-me.gif

I like this article good job

haha! that's amazing :)

interesting your blog

Yes, when everything green is good, I like it :)

@ubg, interesting post.. Happy New Year!

I not quite understand

Please follow and upvote me

Amazing post

Your first gif is awesome

That's interesting

hahaha, upvote cookies ;p i want to eat that ;p

The must lovely button 😍

Plz Upvote my Comment I am done you

Where are You from Ubg?

Go green!

tx for the upvote

Very cool

It's all about that greenery!

Thank you for your vote @ubg, but I had to delete the article on 7 rituals to receive 2018,

lovely post dear

These are hilarious and awesome. Especially all in a row like this.

I am follow and upvote u why u don't follow and upvote me buddy

Cool, funny and cognitive :-)

Happy new year

Happy New year @ubg bro nice post intressting articles

Wawww
Hahah amazing
Its funni

Loading...

It ain't easy being green. -Kermit the Frog. I recently wrote an article I was curious on your thoughts, I think this topic is going to dominate the news off and on for a very long time. Your thoughts?
https://steemit.com/steem/@cryptkeeper17/space-asteroid-mining-trillions-in-missed-profits-knocking-at-our-door-literally

Lmao this post is literally my life! I love it here.

Very nice. I like all these !!!Thanks for posting!

great gif @ubg thanks you

I wish I could make gif as well!
Must look up YouTube one day!
Nice work!lots of green!

How come you have some many upvotes and just three dollars in rewards?

kikiki lovely!!

Keep power up

All at steemit want for those cookies....... nice one

Ha, ha, ha. Funny. Very well. Thanks for sharing, ubg.

These gifs are great.
Did you make all of them? Is it okay to use one in a post now and then?
I will link back to your blog feed if I do.

Nice post @ ubg thank you for support me and follow me!! I will follow you and vote for you too!! Excellente 2018 for you my friend!!

Great just because you made it fun..

Postingan nya bagus terima kasih

Thanks for the vote!
Upvote & Follow !

Thanks & appreciate!

Your post is very interesting ...
I like it very much @ubg

So funny

Thanks @ubg for upvoting me and your humility guide me how to create trending post