Sort:  

A test!

I forgot to study.

I thought someone was joking when they said the autovoters moved. LOL, I had to test it. :)

I still vote like a monkey, with my finger, of all things.

Tests are best

haha, Well, both tests went fabulous.

Hehe, even better!

A wild @whatsup appears!

It uses 'meme'

Very effective

Gets downvoted to zero... haha, I deserved it... but also.. Yeah, I just find I am not that interested in reading people's "quality" content.

Heads back to twitter.

I'm afraid your test results provide a very clear answer to your questions. Let's give it some more time, maybe we'll find some growth.

What are we testing and why?

I was testing autovotes and the "Quality Control Police" Both were hightly impressive.

Quality control police seems to be on top of it.

1 month in..

Hive or steem?

How’s steem looking?

the one above is monthly, this one is daily.

I think Steem still has more activity. Both have lost momentum.

Well, well. Does this mean we might see you here posting ?? :)

Dipped a toe in... remembered the quality content police. lol. Ah, I think I will continue to wait.

Youll have to do a lot of waiting.

Arrived on Hive
And quite bigly downvoted
Is this home sweet home?

I'm not sad. I didn't think it would get that many autovotes, I thought I could quietly sneak one in. :)

It's what the community wants. /s

Little control freaks stopping casual content... Is what the community wants?

Green pill vs red pill?

Haha... The pills are bitter sweet

More of a red vs blue here.

Wait a moment, whatsup on Hive?

Witchcraft!

Welcome, though.^^

Nice to see you here @whatsup

Good to see you @toofasteddie. :)

Welcome to the other branch.

It's working now - the picture didn't seem to show up when you first posted it - now there is a picture of a rubber fetishist carrying a large sardine.

image.png

This is not an auto vote: I repeat this is not an auto vote...milky auto voters (although i do have few of my own, it's no the point. lol)

Cheers buddy :)
Good day to you.

It's a... WHALE of a time! :D

Plese vote yu like me I knew hear. This test too. thank yu. my frend.

We used to get tons of those. They were easy to ignore.

Oh how I remember those days well :>\

You coming over to the light side yet?

I've always said that I will evaluate both chains at 13 weeks in.

I am sure excited to see how well thing are going! Congrats on the awesome pump, and great brand and name recognition it will provide. :)

The picture above is suitable for meme it so funny pic ahhaha.

Congratulations @whatsup! You have completed the following achievement on the Hive blockchain and have been rewarded with new badge(s) :

You distributed more than 64000 upvotes. Your next target is to reach 65000 upvotes.

You can view your badges on your board And compare to others on the Ranking
If you no longer want to receive notifications, reply to this comment with the word STOP

Do not miss the last post from @hivebuzz:

Introducing HiveBuzz Shop - Offer gifts with your favorite badges
Support the HiveBuzz project. Vote for our proposal!